Ente Torneo Cavalleresco
"Castel Clementino"
P.zza Roma, 2
63839 SERVIGLIANO (FM)
p.IVA: 01656150446

Albo d'oro

ANNO RIONE CAVALIERE DESTRIERO
1969 Porta Marina Emilio Mordente Frida
1970 Paese Vecchio Carlo Monti Multina
1971 Paese Vecchio Emilio Mordente Genny
1972 Porta Navarra Emilio Mordente Fulvia
1973 Porta Marina Emilio Mordente Piccola
1974 Porta Navarra Emilio Mordente Fulvia
1975 Porta Navarra Emilio Mordente Fulvia
1976 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Corunas
1977 Porta Navarra Emilio Mordente Tiberio
1978 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Polvere
1979 Porta Navarra Emilio Mordente Tiberio
1980 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Polvere
1981 Porta Marina Gianni Vignoli Urso
1982 San Marco Cino Felici Rajo
1983 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Zirmia
1984 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Serviani
1985 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Assioma
1986 San Marco Cino Felici Perla Blu
1987 San Marco Cino Felici Perla Blu
1988 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Logar
1989 Paese Vecchio Mario Giacomoni Arnos Growe
1990 Porta Marina Adriano Capiani Sydyk
1991 Porta S.Spirito Gianfranco Ricci Fatur
1992 Porta Marina Adriano Capiani Sydyk
1993 1° ed. Porta Marina Adriano Capiani Sydyk
1993 2° ed. Paese Vecchio Paolo Margasini Seducente
1994 Porta Navarra Gianni Vignoli North Wind
1995 Porta Navarra Gianni Vignoli Flower Bud
1996 Porta Navarra Gianni Vignoli North Wind
1997 San Marco Cristian Cordari Sabir II
1998 Paese Vecchio Cino Felici Joldes
1999 Porta S.Spirito Willer Giacomoni Primula Rossa
2000 Paese Vecchio Cino Felici Joldes
2001 Porta S.Spirito Willer Giacomoni Venus
2002 Porta Marina Cristian Cordari Sbottonata
2003 Porta S.Spirito Willer Giacomoni Venus
2004 San Marco Oscar Trasarti Blu' Gerardina
2005 1° ed. Porta Navarra Cino Felici North Bench
2005 2° ed. San Marco Oscar Trasarti Arual
2006 1° ed. San Marco Paolo Felici Fildiferro
2006 2° ed. Porta Marina Luca Pizzi Carioca
2007 1° ed. Porta Navarra Cristian Cordari Esperia
2007 2° ed. San Marco Paolo Felici Millino
2008 1° ed. Porta S.Spirito Luca Innocenzi Integral Horse
2008 2° ed. Porta Navarra Cristian Cordari Esperia
2009 Porta S.Spirito Luca Innocenzi Integral Horse
2010 Porta S.Spirito Luca Innocenzi Integral Horse
2011 Porta S.Spirito Luca Innocenzi Integral Horse
2012 Paese Vecchio Massimo Gubbini Sword Dream
2013 Porta Marina Daniele Scarponi Agresti
2014 Porta Marina Daniele Scarponi Agresti

Torna alla pagina Giostra dell'anello